SMS Industrial Equipment
SMS Industrial Equipment
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Car Wash System

Leading Manufacturer of autobase car wash machine, m star automatic car wash system and automatic car wash system from Coimbatore.
Request CallBack
Autobase Car Wash Machine
Get Best Quote

Autobase Car Wash Machine

Approx. Price: Rs 27 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Specifications:

Wash Height (mm) 2300 2500 2700

Wash Width(mm) 2200 2200 2200

Rail Length(mm) 7000 7000 9000

Minimum Machine Width(mm) 3800 3800 3800

Maximum Machine Width(mm) 4212 4212 4212

Total Machine Height(mm) 3083 3313 3513


Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
M Star Automatic Car Wash System
Get Best Quote

M Star Automatic Car Wash System

Approx. Price: Rs 2.9 Lakh / SetGet Latest Price
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Set
Voltage (Volt)200-440
Working Pressure (Kg/Cm Square)5-30 kg /cm2

Capacity to wash 1000 to 1500 cars per month. European Qualituy Car wash in 4 minutes.Environment Friendly. LCD screen control can store upto 30 programs. Maintenance free machine.


Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
Automatic Car Wash System
Ask For Price

Automatic Car Wash System

Product Price : Get Latest Price
Specifications:
Wash Height (mm)200020002000
Wash Width(mm)220022002200
Rail Length(mm)700070009000
Minimum Machine Width(mm)350035003500
Maximum Machine Width(mm)421242124212
Total Machine Height(mm)308333133513

Yes! I am Interested

Explore more products

X